Indulók és teljesítők 2010

név egyesület idő BHMTCS +1
Albert Tamás EMOC 10:40 X
Andrékó Zotán NT X
Antók Ádám VVSI 10:54 X
Apró Andrea 10:55
Bajnai Dávid 10:30 X
Balla Márton 10:30 X
Balogh Ádám RMSE 10:15 X
Bányai Ákos RMSE 10:15 X
Baracsi Gábor TIPO 4:12
Baranyi Zsolt SZITU 9:40
Béres András RMSE NT
Berezvay Erika NT
Bíró Szabolcs RMSE 10:45 X
Bíróné dr. Vámos Ágnes 10:45 X
Blahó Kristóf RMSE 9:57 X
Borosnyay Bálint Lélekszakadás SE 10:35 X
Bozán Bálint 7:41
Bozán János VSP 12:00 X
Börcsök András Tatabányai SC, Göcsej SE, TTT 9:33 X X
Bukovinszki Miklós 10:40 X
Corradi Surd Pro Patria 9:30 X X
Czafrangó Ágnes 10:55
Czégé Zoltán EMOC NT
Czemmel Zoltán Crosskovácsi KSE 9:25 X
Czigány Gábor PITE 10:40 X
Czöndör János RMSE 8:33 X
Csákány Balázs NT
Csanya Futóbolondok SE 8:25 X X
Csoma Károly TTT NT X
Csőre Ernő NT X
Dabi Zsigmond TTT, KEFE Komárom 11:10 X X
Dankó István TIPO TKE 9:55 X
Darvas Márton 9:37 X X
Diviaczky Klára RMSE NT
Dobsa Dávid RMSE NT
Dohnál Gábor Diont-Gyömrő 10:50
Dörnyei Kristóf BMG DSE, RMSE 9:37 X X
Egri Csaba 10:35 X
Egyed János Futóbolondok SE 6:14 X
Éliás Róbert Crosskovácsi KSE 9:25 X
Endrődi Szabolcs Lélekszakadás SE 10:35 X
Farkas Tamás RMSE 9:57 X
Földesi Gábor Crosskovácsi KSE 8:20
Frondelius Raimo KORI 2000 10:55
Fülkorn Andrea 6:14 X
Fülöp Attila 10:50
Gálfi Csaba MVTE 10:50 X X
Golda Balázs 8:20
Gráner Tibor 6:18
Gyóni Dorottya Szabadság Vándorai 9:15 X
Hajdú Martin TIPO 4:12
Hegedűs János Futobolondok 8:25 X X
Héjj Balázs NT
Herbák Gergő 9:30 X X
Hevér Gábor TTT, HVTE, Lokomotív TE 10:50 X X
Huber Sándor TTT 6:14 X
Ivanics Péter 8:55
Jekler Z. Gábor Hunyadi NT
Juhász Péter 8:55
Juhász Tímea NT
Kapitány Ágoston RMSE 10:15 X
Kapitány Lajos NT
Karlócai Gergely NT
Kedves Gábor 10:40 X
Kékes Noémi 8:25 X X
Kerékgyártó Anett 10:50
Klinda Gergely NT
Kocsis István, dr. 10:35 X
Korom Gábor HTE NT
Koselák Zsolt 11:00 X
Kovács Bálint 9:15 X
Kovács Beáta 9:00
Kovács Benedek 10:53 X
Kovács József Honvéd Petőfi SE 5:55
Kovács László TTT 11:25 X
Kovács Laura UTE 10:50 X
Krajczár Orsolya NT
Küllős Máté 9:30 X X
Lajos Attila 10:40 X
Lapis Balázs 10:06 X
László János 9:30
Lévai Viktor Nokia SE 5:55
Lőrincz Olivér oliworld.hu 8:25 X X
Magyar Márk NT
Magyar Tamás 8:20
Maier Laura Börzsöny Akciócsoport NT
Marócz József 6:14 X
Marosi Attila TTT 10:50 X X
Matits Krisztina 10:40 X
Mazur Béla 6:14 X
Medgyessy Gergely 8:25 X X
Meditz Andrea NT X
Meditz Júlia NT X
Meichl Géza NT
Meichl Márton TIPO TKE 9:27
Meichlné B. Zsuzsa TIPO TKE NT
Mészáros Zoltán 9:15 X X
Miskó Róbert Balatonfüredi Sport Club 10:15 X
Miskó Tünde 10:15 X
Molnár Péter Unix TSE NT X
Mórocza Árpád BSC 10:15 X
Nagy Ambrus Lélekszakadás SE 10:35 X
Nagy Ferenc 5:55
Nagy Gábor NT
Nagy Gergely NT
Nagy Orsolya Szabadság Vándorai 9:15 X
Nagy Zoltán Lóránt RMSE 9:57 X
Németh Ágnes TIPO TKE 9:50 X
Nyáry Tamás Titusz NT
Nyiri András RMSE 10:15 X
Oroszi György NT
Őrsi Bálint Szent-Györgyi A. Gy. Ált. Isk. TE 8:23 X X
Pál Gábor NT X
Pap Gábor 8:23 X X
Pap László TIPO TKE 9:30
Papp Alexandra 9:30
Papp Bálint 11:00 X
Perlik Márk Lélekszakadás SE 10:35 X
Pész Attila CHEKA-CHEKA 8:25 X X
Péter Orsolya RMSE NT
Petkes Zsolt Szigethalmi TE NT X
Pető Sándor PITE, Vasas, TTT 9:00
Pinkert László TTT NT
Potor Szilveszter KORI 2000 10:55
Pölöskei Tamás SZI-TU 9:40
Rabár Eszter NT
Recsák Tibor KEFE Komárom 11:10 X X
Rigler Ádám 9:30 X
Rovó András EMOC 10:50 X
Rózsavölgyi Eszter DÖKE 10:40 X
Sára Petra 12:00 X
Sasvári István 9:20
Schmidt Péter 10:40 X
Schödl Dávid Börzsöny Akciócsoport NT
Schwarczkopf Gergely 10:50
Seregi Dorottya Havasok SE NT
Sipos Katalin Lélekszakadás SE NT
Skublics Gergely NT
Skublics Márk 10:30 X
Smudla István Pest Megyei Term. B. Szövetség 11:10 X X
Soós Nándor RMSE 10:15 X
Soós Péter GAIA 9:30
Szabó Elemér 8:25 X
Szabó Zoltán NT
Szabó-Pénzes Gábor Futóbolondok SE NT
Szarvas Tibor SZI-TU 9:43
Szász Norbert 8:25 X X
Székely Zoltán RMSE 10:30 X
Szomor Gergely 10:55
Szőri Kornél 8:47 X X
Szuromi István 10:55 X X
Tánczos Tamás NT X
Tapaszti András 9:15 X
Telek Ákos 8:20
Telek Hanna Szabadság Vándorai 9:15 X
Telek Péter Szabadság Vándorai 9:15 X
Toplak József MVTE, TTT 9:27 X
Tóth István Attila 10:00 X
Tóth Luca NT
Tóth Péter EMOC 10:50 X
Tóth Virág UTE NT
Tőke Lajos 9:20
Urbán Eszter Dunai Finomító Természetbarátai 10:40 X
Urbán László Dunai Finomító Természetbarátai 10:40 X
Vándor Dávid Sziget: Túrázók 9:43
Vargha Viktor RMSE 9:57 X
Végh Attila Unix TSE NT
Végh Norbert 10:50
Vékony György Hegyvidék SE 9:27 X
Viczán Zoltán Alföld TE NT X
Wolf Péter 9:45 X
Zenyik Róbert 8:25 X X
Zsigmondy Szabolcs Alföld TE NT X