Indulók és teljesítők 2011

név egyesület idő BHMTCS +1
Acsai Zoltán Rosmente Kerek SE 10:52 X
Angyal Gábor 8:08 X
Antók Ádám VVSI 10:40 X
Bakó Ágoston 10:26 X
Bakó Csaba 10:35 X
Bakos Bence 10:05 X
Bakos István 10:05 X
Balázs Ádám ORION TTE NT
Balázs Róbert Komarmiczki THSE NT
Balogh Ádám RMSE 10:02 X
Balogh Andrea NT
Balogh Zsuzsanna NT
Bánfi Balázs NT
Barta Tibor 10:07 X
Bátor Ferenc 9:28 X
Batta István TIPO TKE 11:25 X
Bell Sándor TTT 9:38 X
Benke Judit NT
Borbély Mária, Dr Gerilla Team NT
Borbély Márton RMSE 10:01 X
Borbély Vilmos Gerilla Team NT
Borosnyay Bálint 10:26 X
Borosnyay Pál 10:29 X
Bozán János HSP NT
Börcsök András TTT, Göcsej SE, Tatabányai SC 10:33 X X
Bucsi Szabó István NT
Bukovinszki Miklós NT
Corradi Surd Pro Patria 10:29 X X
Czafrangó Ágnes NT X
Czemmel Zoltán Crosskovácsi 10:00 X
Csanya Futóbolondok 5:38 X
Császár Attila NT
Császár Gabriella 11:27 X
Csikós Tamás NT
Csokonai-Illés Dániel 9:54 X
Dankó István TIPO TKE NT X
Dankó Tamás Gróf Hadik András HSE 9:33 X
Darvas Márton 10:29 X X
Davidesz Ágnes TIPO TKE NT X
Deák Réka NT
Dede Gyula HASE 11:05 X
Dede Tibor HASE 11:05 X
Demes Kristóf 10:45 X
Dobsa Dávid RMSE NT
Dóczi Tamás 9:54 X
Dohnál Gábor Giant-Gyömrő NT
Doszkoty Milán 9:45 X
Dörnyei Kristóf BMGDSE 10:29 X X
Dyekiss Endre NT
Elek László NT
Éliás Róbert Crosskovácsi 10:00 X
Ellenrider Orsolya RMSE NT
Endrődy Csaba 10:26 X
Enyedi-Kozma Ábel 10:19 X
Epres Kornélia 10:52 X
Farkas Tamás RMSE 10:53 X
Földesi Gábor 8:53 X
Földi Roland RKL, TTT 10:52 X
Frigyesi Márton RMSE NT
Fülkorn Andrea 7:06 X
Fűrész Andrea 10:53 X
Gerber Balázs UKSC 10:29 X X
Gethe László TTT NT
Golda Balázs 8:53 X
Gyóni Dorottya Szabadság Vándorai 10:41 X
Hajnal László 9:47
Hegedűs Csaba NT
Hevér Gábor TTE, MVTE, Lokomotív TE 10:06 X
Hopka Ágnes Viktória NT
Horányi Anna 11:30 X
Horváth Ferenc NT
Huber Sándor TTB NT
Ispánki Zoltán Unix TSE 10:59 X
Jekler Z. Gábor LAH NT
Juhász Péter MKK 11:20 X
Kajtár Andrien Mária NT X
Kapitány Ágoston RMSE 10:02 X
Kaposi Bernát NT
Karácsonyi Ildikó NT
Kedves Gábor 10:38 X
Keresztes Zoltán 9:47
Kiss István 12:38 X
Klafszky Anikó NT
Kohán Balázs SZTE 10:50 X
Kókai Károly 11:41 X
Kopcsányi Zoltán 6:13 X
Kosztka Péter TTT 10:05 X
Kovács Barnabás 9:28 X
Kovács Benedek 10:45 X
Kovács Laura NT
Kozelka János MKK NT
Krén Attila 10:50 X
Kretz Ferenc Crosskovácsi 10:00 X
Küllős Máté 10:32 X X
Lajos Attila NT
Lapis Balázs NT
László János 11:23 X
László Zsolt BTBK 10:50 X
Lehoczki Csaba 10:33 X X
Lévai Viktor Nokia SE 5:08 X
Lőrincz Olivér 9:09 X
Lubics György, Dr. Kanizsai Futóklub 9:09 X
Lubics Szilvi, Dr. Kanizsai Futóklub 9:09 X
Magyar Balázs 10:19 X
Magyar Márk 9:17 X
Magyar Tamás 9:17 X
Major Csaba FBSE 7:16 X
Maróti Boglárka TT 10:44 X
Márton Dániel 9:32
Márton Gábor FTSK Excelsior SE 9:54 X
Márton Tibor Excelsior 9:54 X
Matus Péter TTT 10:29 X X
Matzkovics Olga 10:59 X
Medgyessy Gergely 10:59 X
Meichl Márton TIPO TKE 11:25 X
Mezzey Norbert NT
Mihalkov Ferenc NT
Mihócza Eszter NT
Molnár Péter Unix TSE 10:59 X
Molnár Tamás NT X
Móricz Márk 12:10 X
Morócz József SZVFLA 7:06 X
Nagy Ambrus NT
Nagy Attila (Vác) TTT 9:38 X
Nagy Dávid 10:53 X
Nagy István Gróf Hadik András HSE 9:33 X
Nagy József NT
Nagy Katalin TTT NT
Nagy Márton NT
Nagy Miklós NT
Nagy Orsolya Szabadság Vándorai NT
Nagy Szabolcs Balázs 12:10 X
Nagy Zoltán Lóránt RMSE 10:53 X
Németh Ágnes TIPO TKE 11:28 X
Németh Emese 9:32 X
Neuwirth Fanni NT
Nyakas Gábor TTT 10:35 X X
Nyáry Endre NT
Nyáry Tamás Titusz NT
Ozsvald Áron TIPO TKE NT
Örök Ifjú NT
Őrsi Bálint Szent-Györgyi A. Gyak. Ált. Isk. TE 9:32 X
Paholics Zsófia NT
Pap Alexandra 11:27 X
Pap László TTE 11:23 X
Papp Bence 10:26 X
Papp Krisztina 11:27 X
Peregi Zsolt NT
Perlik Márk 10:25 X
Petkes Zsolt Szigethalmi TE 10:50 X X
Petró Zoltán Tamás Ösvénytaposó Baráti Társaság NT
Pintér Dániel Gerilla Team NT
Pintér Mihály Ákos Gerilla Team NT
Piukovics Gábor NT
Popovics Gábor MVTE 10:08 X
Potor Szilveszter Kori 2000 NT
Radó Gellért Péter 10:11 X
Rigler Ádám 10:35 X X
Rohoska Lajos 10:30 X
Rovó András EMOC NT
Rucz Péter 10:50 X X
Ruttkay Diána 10:53 X
Sali Gábor Nudlik SE 9:55 X
Sára Petra NT
Sári József NT
Sárik Péter Futóbolondok NT
Sasvári István NT
Schmidt Péter 10:41 X
Scultéty Márton Gróf Hadik András HSE 9:33 X
Siklósi Krisztián PCCC NT
Siményi Miklós Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület NT X
Sinkó József 9:47
Soós Nándor RMSE NT X
Sperka Tamás 9:09 X
Steinbach Kornél NT
Sulyok Ábris MTSZ 10:16 X
Sylvester Balázs 12:38 X
Sylvester Mátyás 12:38 X
Szabados László 9:47
Szabó András 10:50 X
Szabó Elemér 10:10 X
Szabó István Vilmos TTT, Tatabányai SC 10:02 X
Szabó Péter, Dr. Fekete Bárány TE 10:15 X
Szabó Zoltán 7:05 X
Szabó-Pénzes Gábor Futóbolondok 8:13 X
Számel László Ösvénytaposó Baráti Társaság NT
Szendrői-Kovách Kristóf NT
Szirtey Zsuzsa 9:28 X
Szmolényi Edit 11:34 X
Szomor Gergely NT X
Szórád András TTT 10:44 X
Szőts Miklós 10:05 X
Szűcs Bálint NT
Szűcs Ferenc NT
Szűcs Gergely NT
Takács Ágoston NT
Tamás Krisztián Futóbolondok 6:07 X
Tamási Géza 10:32 X X
Tatár Loránd 10:07 X
Telek Ákos 8:53 X
Telek Péter Szabadság Vándorai 10:41 X
Tisje Levente 9:05 X
Tőke Lajos 9:47 X
Török Csaba 9:54 X
Urbán László Dunai Finomító Természetbarátai 10:38 X
Urbán Zsuzsanna Dunai Finomító Természetbarátai 10:38 X
Varga Ágnes NT X
Varga Balázs Műanyag SC 10:07 X
Varga Lőrinc 10:19 X
Varga Nándor RMSE 10:53 X
Vargha Viktor RMSE 10:53 X
Vass Koppány 10:15 X
Végh Attila Unix TSE 10:59 X
Vékony György TTT 10:30 X
Veszprémi János 9:05 X
Vidovics Zoltán NAHOE 9:05 X
Vincze Zoltán 10:02 X
Vittner Csilla TTE, BTME 10:06 X
Wehner Géza Szent Jakab Zarándok Egyesület 10:32 X X
Wolf Péter 11:23 X
Zádori Roland 9:53 X
Zenyik Róbert 9:09 X