Indulók és teljesítők 2012

név egyesület idő BHMTCS +1
Ackermann Gábor 8:01
Ackermann Vilmos 8:01
Ágoston Csaba NT
Allaga Tamás 8:34 X
Angyal Gábor 6:12 X
Árvai András SZONDI SE NT
Árvai Róbert SZONDI SE 10:42 X
Bagyinszki Bence NT
Bakó Ágoston 10:42 X
Bakos Bence 10:10 X
Bakos István 10:10 X
Bakos Vince 11:13 X
Balázs Ádám ORION TTE 8:50 X
Balázs Levente ELTE Sashegyi Gepárdok NT
Balogh Ádám RMSE 10:03 X X
Balogh László Cserhát Baráti Társaság 8:55 X
Balogh Zsuzsanna RMSE NT
Bánki Róbertné NT
Baranyai János 8:51
Baranyai Tamás 9:46
Barta László TTT MSTSZ 9:25 X
Beda Szabolcs Sashegyi Gepárdok NT
Bell Sándor 8:34
Bencsik Gábor 6:58
Benke Bana 10:33 X
Berkes ípéter NT
Bihari János 10:11 X
Bisits Kornélia NT
Blum Gábor 9:13 X
Bobály Zsuzsa Tipó NT
Borosnyay Bálint 10:42 X
Borosnyay Pál NT X
Bődi Gyula 10:41 X
Börcsök András TTT 10:14 X X
Bunya Zoltán 9:28 X
Corradi Surd Pro Patria 10:12 X X
Czemmel Evelyn 9:48 X
Czemmel Zoltán Crosskovácsi 9:48 X
Czétényi Kristóf MTT 8:45 X
Czöndör János NT
Czunyi Károly ELTE- SE 8:34 X
Csanya 7:15 X X
Császár Gabriella 8:13 X
Dankó István Tipó 9:20 X
Dede Gyula HASE 10:41 X
Dede Tibor HASE NT
Dékány Gábor NT
Dienes Áron TTT 7:28
Diviaczky Klára RMSE NT
Dohnál Gábor NT
Domokos László a még szunnyadó gogain örs NT
Dörnyei Kristóf RMSE 10:12 X X
Szabó Péter, Dr. FBTE, TTT 10:31 X
Endrődi Szabolcs Lélekxakadás SE 10:43 X
Erdei András 6:58
Farkas Attila NT
Földesi András 8:58 X
Földesi Gábor Crosskovácsi 8:58 X
Földi László NT
Fülkorn Andrea 7:45 X
Gázmár Domán 9:04 X
Gázmár Zoárd, Dr. 9:04 X
Géczi Judit 7:41
Gerber Balázs UKSC 10:12 X X
Golda Balázs 8:58
Gombos István Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága 8:55 X
Gráner Tibor 6:55 X
Gruber Mihály Erdők Népe TE 10:32 X
Gulyás Attila SZONDI SE 10:40 X
Gyóni Dorottya Szabadság Vándorai 9:20 X
Hegedűs András NT
Hegedűs Csaba NT
Hegedűs Helga NT
Hegedűs Péter NT
Hevér Gábor TTT, HUTE, Lokomotív TE 10:55 X X
Horányi Anna 8:13 X
Hortoványi András 6:49 X
Horváth Ferenc 10:11 X
Horváth Gábor RMSE NT
Horváth Máté 10:41 X
Ispán Péter POKG 10:33 X
Isza Klára 10:34 X
Jáky Renáta 8:01
Jarabin Kinga NT
Jekler Z. Gábor LASSAH 9:47
Jerkó András 9:46
Kádár Cecília NT
Käfer Zsombor 10:36 X X
Kaposi Bernát 8:45 X
Karlócai Gergely 10:19 X
Kemenes János NT
Keszei Zoltán NT
Kohán Balázs SZTE 6:49 X
Kojsza Gergely 6:49 X
Kókai Károly 8:28 X
Kondár Sándor 10:42 X
Kopcsányi Zoltán 7:15 X X
Kovács László TTT 10:16 X
Kovács Szabolcs 9:20 X
Kretz Ferenc Crosskovácsi 9:48 X
Kukucska Attila MOM HSE NT X
Küllős Máté 10:13 X X
László János 9:20 X
Lévai Viktor Nokia SE 5:30
Lőrincz Olivér 8:56 X X
Lubics Szilvia 8:56 X X
Magyar Ádám 8:53 X
Magyar Tamás 8:53 X
Major Csaba FBSE 6:00
Majzik Gergő 7:57
Maróti Boglárka TTT 9:10 X
Márton Dániel 9:24 X X
Mátravölgyi István 9:28 X
Matus Péter TTT 11:29 X X
Mayer Péter 10:11 X
Mécs László Excelsior 8:56 X X
Medgyessy Gergely 7:15 X X
Megyeri László TTT 11:30
Meichl Géza NT
Mérhay Szabolcs 10:34 X
Mezei László Bihari TE, TTT NT
Mezeiné Dobó Klára Bihari TE, TTT NT
Miskó Robert 7:39 X
Moldoványi Eszter 10:45 X
Molnár Márton NT X
Molnár Tamás NT X
Móricz Márk Tamás NT
Mórucza Árpád BSC NT X
Mózsik József 10:53 X X
Murczin Kálmán Crosskovácsi NT X
Nagy Dávid TTT 10:55 X X
Nagy Gábor 10:50 X X
Nagy László 10:41 X
Nagy László NT
Nagy Norbert 10:54 X
Nagy Szabolcs Balázs NT
Németh Emese TTT 9:17 X X
Németh Katalin NT
Nyirati Zoltán NT
Orbán Gábor 9:10 X
Oronecz Gábor NT
Ossó Zoltán Sashegyi Gepárdok NT
Örsi Anna TTT 9:25 X X
Őze Erzsébet 10:50 X X
Pál Gábor 9:34
Pap László Tipó 9:20 X
Papp Bálint Esztergomi futóművek 10:41 X
Pépp Csaba Terepfutás.hu 7:15 X X
Petkes Zsolt SZTE 6:49 X
Petró Zoltán Tamás Ösvénytaposó B. T. NT
Pignitzky Ágota NT
Pilinszki-Nagy Csongor Multi Kajak-Kenu NT
Pintér Huba NT
Pitter Károly POKG 10:33 X
Pongrácz Enikő NT
Popovics Gábor 9:23 X
Potor Szilveszter NT
Prikoszovich Mihály Szabadság Vándorai 9:20 X
Pusztai Ádám NT
Putnoki Ágnes TTT 9:35 X
Reinhardt Attila 11:26
Rejtő István 8:51
Rochlitz Réka 11:13 X
Rudolf István TTT 9:25 X X
Rudolf Tamás Kanizsai Fotóklub NT X
Sátory Sebestyén NT X
Schréder Tamás TTT 10:17 X X
Sebők Béla 9:35 X
Siményi Miklós Szent Jakab ZE 10:18 X X
Sperka Tamás 9:28 X
Stéger Ádám NT
Stein László NT
Steinbach Kornél NT
Sylvester Balázs 9:25
Szabó Bernát Kinizsi 10:19 X
Szabó Elemér 11:00 X X
Szabó Gábor Sashegyi Gepárdok NT
Szabó István TTT 6:58
Szabó Kenéz POKG 10:34 X
Szabó Papp Andrea NT
Szabó Péter, Dr. FBTE, TTT 10:31 X
Szabó Zoltán 7:45 X
Szailer Péter NT
Szakács Ernő TTT 6:58
Szalai László Bringabanda Sz. 10:11
Számel László Ösvénytaposó B. T. NT
Székely Zoltán RMSE 10:43 X
Szellősi Glória NT
Szénási Beáta 10:36 X
Szerző István NT
Szmollény Gábor 10:36 X
Sznopek József NT X
Szokol Dávid RMSE 10:12 X X
Szomor Gergely NT
Szórád András TTT 9:10 X
Szőri Kornél 8:28 X X
Tajti Márk NT
Tajti Márton Újpest Kajak Sportklub 10:36 X X
Tamaska Marcell Sándor NT
Telek Hanna Szabadság Vándorai 9:20 X
Telek Tamás Szabadság Vándorai 9:20 X
Tóth Attila 11:26
Tóth István NT
Tóth Nikolett Kanizsai Fotóklub NT X
Tótok Sándor NT
Vancsik Nándor 7:41
Varga Bálint Szabadkőművesek 10:11
Varga Nándor NT
Vathi Tamás 9:22
Véha Béla Alföld TE 8:11
Venczel Márton NT
Viczián Zoltán 8:10
Visy Ferenc Sirály Életmód Klub NT
Vitó Zsombor NT
Wehner Géza Szent Jakab ZE 10:11 X X
Wolf Dániel NT
Wolf Péter 9:20 X
Zádori Roland 8:55 X
Zenyik Róbert 8:56 X
Zétényi András 8:56 X X
Zsembery Botond NT